Apartment 98 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$76,000
$776/m²
;
In CRM: 35958
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $776/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    98 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    50 m²

Description

35958. Apartment for sale at the 6th station Fontana, Odessa We offer a spacious apartment of 97 m2 in a new elite residential complex. The house is built of red brick, which provides excellent noise and thermal insulation. Free layout allows you to implement an individual design and create a comfortable space for your style. The windows offer breathtaking views of the city and the sea, as well as a panorama of Arcadia. The apartment is ideal for those who appreciate quality, spaciousness and picturesque landscapes by the sea. A great option for living in a prestigious area of Odessa or a profitable investment in premium real estate. Video review available on request