Apartment 87 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$75,000
$862/m²
;
In CRM: 35776
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $862/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    65 m²

Description

35776 I will sell a spacious 3-room apartment in Moldavanka / Melnitskaya. Total area of 87 sq.m., located on the high ground floor. The apartment has been overhauled, the housing is fully ready for comfortable living without additional investments. The house is equipped with a roof gas boiler room, which provides stable heating and hot water supply. The territory is closed, protected and well maintained, with green areas and places for recreation. A great option for a family that values comfort, safety and convenient location.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure