Apartment 104 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$65,000
$625/m²
;
In CRM: 34355
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $625/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    104 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    60 m²

Description

34355 I will sell a spacious 3-room apartment with renovation in the village of Kotovsky. The total area is 104 square meters. The apartment is bilateral, with sea views, convenient layout, with separate rooms and storage room. Bright interiors and high-quality repairs create an atmosphere of coziness and privacy. The complex with a closed protected area, its own boiler house and a beautiful landscaped yard. There is both underground and guest parking. The area is great for life: nearby school, kindergartens, park, shops and convenient transport interchange.