Apartment 441 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$480,000
$1,088/m²
;
In CRM: 31567
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,088/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    441 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    150 m²

Description

31567. Selling a spacious apartment in a residential complex on Shevchenko Ave. The windows offer stunning views of the Black Sea Bay. Total area 441 sq.m. Designed for 4 bedrooms, office, living room, massage room, dressing room, laundry room, 4 bathrooms. Terrace around the perimeter of the apartment overlooking the botanical garden and the sea. High-quality repairs have been completed. Landscaped local area. The complex provides underground parking. Great location. Across the road is a park with a lake for your walks.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure