Apartment 73 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$60,000
$822/m²
;
In CRM: 31054
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $822/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    55 m²

Description

31054 On sale a large modern 2-room apartment in a popular area - Residential Raduzhny. The apartment is double-sided due to which it is perfectly ventilated and always filled with natural light, warm, with modern renovations. Large separate rooms with the correct layout, one has a large dressing room. Adjacent walls with neighbors are quiet, acoustic panels are installed. Spacious kitchen-living room for rest and reception of guests. Repair made in 2025, all materials are expensive and high-quality, wiring is copper, all windows are new. A heat meter is installed, which significantly saves heating fees. The house has a generator, when the lights are turned off, there is always cold and hot water, heating. Spacious corridor Access to the loggia from the kitchen and room Laminate and tiles on the floor On the walls, everything is plastered figuratively, painted and fixed with varnish, which allows you to wash from any contamination. New autonomous house with 24/7 protected area and video surveillance. Near the house there is a ground parking and parking. There is a rented space in the parking for two cars under the roller. In walking distance supermarkets, shops, coffee shops, bank, new / Ukr post There's a playground in the yard. Quick release, sale is possible under the state program

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance