Apartment 58 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$85,000
$1,466/m²
;
In CRM: 31022
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,466/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    22 m²

Description

31022 I will sell a two-bedroom apartment in the club house Pierre, in the heart of the city. Total area of 58 square meters. Excellent location, close to all infrastructure. View from the balcony to the whole city center and the park, which will not be built. The ceiling height allows you to make 2 levels. Status from the builder.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare