Apartment 63 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$78,000
$1,238/m²
;
In CRM: 29801
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,238/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    20 m²

Description

29801 For sale is a beautiful apartment in a new residential complex Miracle city on Srednefontanskaya, good repair, separate rooms, dressing room, warm floors, apartment equipped, combined, roof boiler room, underground parking in the house. View of the courtyard and the railway station. There's a $10,000 parking lot.