Apartment 60 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$83,000
$1,383/m²
;
In CRM: 22995
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,383/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    15 m²

Description

22995 I will sell an apartment in the Anchor residential complex in the village of Kotovsky. Total area of 60 sq.m. Quality repairs have been carried out. Completely equipped with furniture and equipment. Individual gas heating. In the yard there is a football field, a playground, a gazebo for kebabs. Protected area. Video surveillance. Near the house there is a children's and sports ground. The barbecue area. Guest parking. School and kindergarten. SEC. The gym. Shops. Beauty salons. Basketball court. The sea is within walking distance.