Apartment 34 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$40,000
$1,176/m²
;
In CRM: 19555
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,176/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    34 m²

Description

19555. I will sell a one-bedroom apartment in the Primorsky district. Major repairs have been carried out. Large spacious glazed balcony. Clean well-groomed front. The house is in a great location. Within walking distance there are: Bank, ATM, Pharmacy, SEC, Park, Shop, Post Office, Hospital, Polyclinic, Kindergarten, Market, Green Zone, Children's Playground, Buffet, Restaurant, Cafe, School, Kiosk, Supermarket, Transport Stop.