Apartment 50 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$92,500
$1,850/m²
;
In CRM: 17904
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,850/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    17 m²

Description

17904. I will sell an apartment near the Victory Park on Marshal Govorov Street. The total area of the apartment is 50 square meters, 2 rooms and a studio kitchen, a glazed balcony. The apartment was freshly renovated. Cozy bright warm apartment. Bosch machines, warm floors. Everything is left except small household appliances. Excellent infrastructure, within walking distance - Victory Park, Arcadia.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure