House 400 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$700,000
$1,750/m²
;
In CRM: 15514
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    400 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 m²

Description

15514 I will sell a two-story house with a euro repair and furniture in a 7th way. Fontana, consisting of a living room, a kitchen, a dining room, 4 bedrooms, 2 changing rooms, 2 bathrooms and saunas. On a plot of 7 hectares with a beautiful landscape design there is a large pool, Altanka, grill, garden, garden, sauna, bath house, sun electric plates, an autonomous electrical generator. There is a garage for 2 cars and a covered recreation area. The infrastructure is being expanded near the house.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure