Apartment 38 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$95,000
$2,500/m²
;
In CRM: 11465
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,500/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    15 m²

Description

11465 One-room apartment for sale in the residential complex of the Atmosphere in Arcadia. The condition of the apartment from the builders. There is a loggia. The territory includes a cafe, pastry shop, shop, post and bank branches, dry cleaning, office premises, a walking area on the roofs, with sea views. Located 15 minutes from the beaches of Arcadia. In walking distance, all the necessary infrastructure for life and recreation: restaurants, cafes, shopping centers, the Dendropark of Victory, the Arcadia Alley, and a fitness club.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure