Apartment 48 m² Mahmutlar, Turkey

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
$117,262
$2,443/m²
;
In CRM: 105344
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,443/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Description

New project of luxury apartments in the Mahmutlar area. The complex consists of one block on a plot of land with an area of ​​1038 m2.

The complex is located just 450 meters from the sea and within walking distance of numerous social amenities of the city. The infrastructure of the new project is replete with variety: from an outdoor swimming pool to a spa area and a children's area. Everything here is thought out to the smallest detail. The complex includes apartments of different layouts: from 1+1 to two-level 4+1, 46 apartments in total.

Distances:
  • Sea and beach: 450 meters
  • Gazipasa Airport: 26

Location on the map

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure