Apartment 54 m² Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Turkey
$82,652
$1,531/m²
;
In CRM: 107672
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,531/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Description

Apartment from the owner, under construction in the Avsallar area.

Avsallar is located on the road to Antalya Airport, 25 km from Alanya. There are plenty of urban opportunities for living, but what comes to the fore is its famed nature and clean air. It is an ecological city, with the world famous Incekum beach. Transfer to Incekum Beach!

The freshest fruits, vegetables and natural products can be found in the markets open on certain days of the week. In the center of Avsallar there are 5 hospitals, clinics, 7 pharmacies, 4 veterinary clinics and dental clinics. There are also branches of international cargo companies.  

Apartment description:

  • 1+1
  • area 54

Location on the map

Alanya, Turkey
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure