2 bedroom apartment Beylikduzu, Turkey

Beylikduzu, Turkey
$226,457
$1,986/m²
;
Last update: 18/10/2022

Price per m²
    $1,986/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    114 m²

Description

Marble Sea View Apartments

This is one of the most prestigious projects overlooking the Sea of Marmara in Istanbul.

The apartments with a wide range of sizes and spacious rooms are suitable for all tastes and families. Types of apartments in the project from 2 + 1 to duplexes 6 + 2. The description indicates the cost and area for one minimum area of the object.

  • Location: city center
  • View: city view
  • Site characteristics: water, gas, road, building permit, electricity
  • Layout and facilities: garage, open parking
  • Equipment: heating
  • Recreation and infrastructure: pool, playground, park, restaurants / cafes, supermarket, fitness center, school / kindergarten

Location on the map

Beylikduzu, Turkey
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Transportation
Leisure