1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Mediterranean Region, Turkey

Turkey
$82,857
$1,506/m²
;
In CRM: 219
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,506/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Description

Jade Emirgan Project is built on a total of 1,957 square meter area. Having an 8,000 square meter construction site, the project consists of 53 apartments in total and 14 commercial units. 1+1, 2+1, and 3+1 apartment types are available while 1+1 and 2+1 mezzanine lofts and terraced penthouses terrace exist within the project. The surface area of the apartments ranges between 50 and 257 square meters.

Think about it. Hosting world brands and offering world cuisines, İstinye Pak is right beside you. Emirgan Park with its most beautiful greenery and Bosphorus with its unique blue colors are a part of your life. You can visit the beach to have a delicious meal with your friends whenever you like. When you want to energize, you can do sports in the building or by the sea in the open air, however you fancy! Jade Emirgan Apartments is inviting you to enjoy all the offerings and charms of both Istanbul and Bosphorus.

Jade Emirgan Project is located 300 meters away from Emirgan Grove, and 1 kilometer from Bosphorus. Parking garage, indoor swimming pool, gym, halls that are facing the inner court and designed with a street concept, and a café in the greenery of the inner court are included within the project.

Location on the map

Turkey