3 bedroom apartment 172 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$929,957
$5,407/m²
;
In CRM: 1001350456
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

• Address
    La Goon Road (Boat Avenue 3)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,407/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    172 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Who is it for:
The project is perfect for families with children and investors focused on long-term investments. It is an excellent choice for those seeking luxury housing for permanent residence or rental purposes.

Location:
The Standard Residences Bangtao is located in the prestigious Laguna area of Phuket, surrounded by lush greenery and just a few minutes' walk from the white sandy Bang Tao Beach. Nearby are the best restaurants, shopping centers, and golf clubs.

About the project:
The Standard Residences Bangtao is a unique complex that combines modern design with high standards of comfort. The project offers 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments with sizes ranging from 75 to 301 sqm. The complex is equipped with everything needed for comfortable living, including a fitness center, spa, and coworking space.

Amenities: fitness center, spa, coworking space, swimming pool, 24/7 security, parking, kids' club, restaurants, shops, smart home system.