3 bedroom apartment 385 m² Khok Kloi, Thailand

Khok Kloi, Thailand
$990,123
$2,572/m²
;
Last update: 10/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,572/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    385 m²

Description

PHA22759

Discover a thoughtfully designed single-storey villa offering privacy, modern living, and a tropical ambience. Perfect for family living or a holiday retreat, this villa combines comfort with a connection to nature.

Key Advantages:

  • Single-storey layout ideal for families or retirees
  • Private pool with outdoor lounge area
  • 3–4 bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms and walk-in closets
  • Open-plan living and dining with high ceilings
  • Fully equipped modern kitchen
  • Landscaped tropical garden for relaxation and privacy
  • Maid’s quarters and storage facilities

Location:

  • Close to pristine beaches ideal for swimming and sunbathing
  • Near golf courses, beach clubs, and local restaurants
  • Easy access to shops, local markets, and healthcare facilities
  • Within 30 minutes from Phuket International Airport, providing convenience for travel

Design (Interior/Exterior):

  • Contemporary tropical architecture with natural materials
  • Large glass doors and windows for natural light and airflow
  • Open-plan interiors blending living, dining, and outdoor spaces
  • Modern finishes and premium fixtures throughout