3 bedroom villa 146 m² Baan Lamai, Thailand

Baan Lamai, Thailand
$168,140
$1,152/m²
;
In CRM: 2324551
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

Number of floors
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    146 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace

Description

Complex of villas with swimming pools near beaches, Samui, Thailand

We offer high-quality single-storey villas with swimming pools of 30 m² and parking spaces.

Type of ownership — Leasehold.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • 3 air conditioners in 3 bedrooms
  • 2 ceiling fans in the living room
  • 3 electric water heaters
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in the prestigious area of Lamai.

  • Silver Beach — 3 minutes
  • Lamai Beach — 2 minutes
  • Hospital — 15 minutes
  • Airport — 25 minutes

Location on the map

Baan Lamai, Thailand