3 bedroom house 157 m² Formentera del Segura, Spain

Formentera del Segura, Spain
$462,662
$2,947/m²
;
In CRM: 2712
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    157 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    185 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace
  • Golf-course

Description

This unique townhouse, with a living area of 157m2, has an "Ibiza" style look, featuring soft, warm earth tones that immediately feel like an oasis of peace. Each house has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, as well as a private solarium with views of the beautiful landscape and the Formentera del Segura valley. The living room and kitchen area are made of glass, ensuring that the maximum amount of light enters the house. A pool of no less than 18 meters will be built between the two parts. The house has 2 spacious terraces on the ground floor with the possibility of parking a car. Hurry, because only 1 house is left.