Office 213 m² in Moscow, Russia

Russia, Moscow
$13,711
$64/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

• Address
    Niznij Susalnyj pereulok, 5 s 4
  • Metro
    Chkalovskaya (~ 600 m)
  • Metro
    Kurskaya (~ 300 m)

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $64/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    213 m²

Description

Office in the business district "Key Arma" Modern working space in the center of Moscow, on the territory of a historical factory of the XIX century, turned into a prestigious business quarter. The office is located just a 3-minute walk from the Kurskaya metro and the Garden Ring, surrounded by cafes, showrooms and art spaces. Characteristics of premises Drive: 213 m2. Two separate with access to his terrace. Panoramic glazing on both sides. Separate kitchen, two bathrooms. Central ventilation. The room is fully ready for entry. The ceiling height is 4 m. Conditions of lease Additional charges: electricity, Internet, cleaning, parking pass (15,000 rubles). Call me! Let's organize the show quickly! ID: L13792

Location on the map

Russia, Moscow
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request