Office 100 m² in Moscow, Russia

Russia, Moscow
$8,428
$84/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

• Address
    Krasnaya Presnya Street, 36 s 1
  • Metro
    Barrikadnaya (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Krasnopresnenskaya (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Ulitsa 1905 Goda (~ 400 m)

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $84/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

Trading room on the first line of Krasnaya Presnya Street. Trade environment, large pedestrian traffic. Showcases on the facade. Separate street entrance. The total area is 100.8 m2, including: 1 floor - 60.46 m2; basement - 40.2 m2 Status: Finished Power of 15 kW Ceiling height 3.0 meters Supply and exhaust ventilation. The parking lot is urban. ID: L13787

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request