Office 1 670 m² in Moscow, Russia

Russia, Moscow
$136,437
$82/m²
;
Last update: 19/03/2026

• Address
    Tsvetnoy Blvd, 2 Biznes centr Legenda Cvetnogo
  • Metro
    Chistye Prudy (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Kuznetsky Most (~ 800 m)
  • Metro
    Sretensky Bulvar (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Sukharevskaya (~ 800 m)
  • Metro
    Trubnaya (~ 200 m)
  • Metro
    Tsvetnoy Bulvar (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Turgenevskaya (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $82/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 670 m²

Description

Rent. Office without finishing 1670 m2. Tube and Tsvetnoy Boulevard metro stations. o 5th floor, Class A o Free functional planning o Unfinished condition o Panoramic glazing o Presentable entrance group o Presentable central reception Historical center of Moscow o Surrounded by the Boulevard Ring, Nikulina Circus and Neglinnaya Street Business Center Legend of Color About the nearest metro station Trubnaya and Tsvetnoy Boulevard, 1 minute walk Own developed infrastructure In walking distance all the necessary infrastructure o Modern engineering systems o All communications central Round-the-clock security and video surveillance o Underground parking The building is located in the Meshchansky district. The total area of the building is 40324 m2. Floor 7. Year of construction 2010. Sign up for individual viewing and professional support. Call me! ID: L13409

Location on the map

Russia, Moscow
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request