Квартира 1 комната 40 м², Черногория

$181,924
НДС
$4,548/м²
;
In CRM: 71213
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.03.2026

Местонахождение

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $4,548/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    40 м²

Описание

1-bedroom apartment of 40 m² in Central Point, Podgorica, one of the most popular residential locations in the city.The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a modern building and is sold furnished, ready for immediate move-in or rental. 🏡 Apartment details: Area: 40 m² Floor: 5th floor Structure: Living room with kitchen and dining area 1 bedroom Bathroom Balcony/loggia (if applicable – can be added to listing) Furnished Kitchen and built-in wardrobes by DODING – quality custom-made elements 🚗 Garage: Garage space: 15 m² Level: -2 Very close to the elevator, providing easy access from garage to the apartment 📍 Location – Central Point: One of the newest and most in-demand neighborhoods in Podgorica Walking distance to Delta City, City Mall, City Kvart, supermarkets, cafes and services Excellent choice both for living and investment (rental) 💶 Price: 157.000