Квартира 2 спальни Пефкохори, Греция

Пефкохори, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$158,678
$3,174/м²
;
Дата обновления: 14.08.2023

Цена за м²
    $3,174/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    50 м²

Описание

Holiday living semi-basement apartment 50 m from the sandy beach in one of the finest areas of Pefkohori Halkidiki.  The home offers 50 sq meters of living area plus a balcony and shared gardens.   Easy floor plan including 2 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, kitchen, and lounge with a walk-out to the balcony and the BBQ in the shared garden.  To view call or email us today!!

 

Инфраструктура рядом
Аэропорт 100 000 м
Море 50 м
Магазин 30 м