Квартира 3 комнаты 117 м² муниципалитет Лимасол, Кипр

Кипр, муниципалитет Лимасол
$727,358
$6,217/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.09.2022

• Адрес
    Agias Filaxeos, 141

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $6,217/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    117 м²

Описание

Three bedroom under construction apartment for sale in Agios Athanasios - Limassol Province, with 100 sq.m. covered interiors, 17 sq.m. covered terrace, 9 sq.m. uncovered terrace, on the 4th floor of a four-storey apartment building. It has 2 bathrooms, provisions for under floor heating and VRV air-conditioning system, storage room, covered parking, communal swimming pool and gym. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. Delivery date in December 2022. Sales price of 726,640 euros plus V.A.T.