Mieszkanie 47 m² Gazipasa, Turcja

Gazipasa, Turcja
$92,983
$1,978/m²
;
In CRM: 106596
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $1,978/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    47 m²

Opis

Gazipasa — a wonderful ecological place with many orchards and forests. It is quiet and picturesque, with beautiful bays, sandy and pebble beaches - perfect for those who value a quiet lifestyle surrounded by magnificent nature.

The area is just gaining popularity as a tourist destination, has its own airport, which accepts both domestic and international flights, and is actively developing  infrastructure - all these are the main attractive features of this region.

Our project is located on an area of 4,065 m2, at a distance of 1.1 km from the sea.

Total 82 apartments:

  • 70 apartments 1+1, gross area 47 m2 (net 41 m2)
  • 6 apartments 2+1, gross area 65 m2 (net 58 m2)
  • 5 duplexes 2+1, gross area 100 m2 (net 88 m2)
  • 3 duplexes 3+1, gross area 127 m2 (net 115 m2)

Location:

  • Distance to the sea - 1.1 km
  • Distance to the center – 1.5 km
  • Distance to the airport - 6 km
  • Distance to Antalya - 180 km
  • Distance to Alanya - 40 km