Mieszkanie 54 m² Pecatu, Indonezja

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonezja, Kuta Selatan
$177,895
$3,294/m²
;
In CRM: 109389
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,294/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    54 m²

Opis

A lifestyle community inspired by the world's finest hotel chains and designed to offer its residents wellness, relaxation and tranquility, set against the backdrop of breathtaking panoramic ocean views in Uluwatu.

The development features 42 apartments in a three-storey premium development.

Every corner has been carefully designed to create a unique combination of infrastructure solutions that provide maximum comfort and meet the needs of our residents.

Apartments in the basement:

  • 1+1 54 - 59 m2 from $180,000

In the complex you will find a variety of amenities and unique opportunities for maintaining health and well-being:

  • Hammam and sauna for relaxation and cleansing of the body
  • Salt room to improve breathing and general well-being
  • Spa center with a variety of treatments and services to care for body and soul
  • Pool for refreshing swimming and relaxation
  • Cold and hot plunge pools for healing and toning the skin
  • Library and tea room for privacy and intimate conversations
  • Yoga studio for practice and development of flexibility and tranquility
  • Massage rooms to relax muscles and improve blood circulation
  • Gym to keep fit and healthy
  • Large restaurant with a varied menu and a high level of service

The investment attractiveness of the complex is confirmed by statistics payback of 4-6 years and a high ROI of 18.9%.