Mieszkanie 1 pokój 73 m² Konia, Cypr

Konia, Cypr, Konia
$274,162
VAT
$3,756/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 20.10.2025

Cena za m²
    $3,756/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    73 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    60 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2027
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2

Opis

For sale: 1-bedroom apartment in Konia, Paphos

A modern project by a reliable developer — Aura. The apartment offers spacious and contemporary living in one of Paphos most sought-after neighborhoods.

The layout includes: open-plan living room with kitchen, 1 comfortable bedrooms, modern bathroom, and a covered veranda with panoramic views of the city and sea.
Key features: thoughtful layouts, premium finishes, ensuring maximum comfort.

The location combines easy access to both the city center and the coastline with the tranquility of a residential setting.