Apartment 1 075 m² Montenegro, Montenegro

Montenegro
$290,299
$270/m²
;
In CRM: 225876
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Montenegro

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $270/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 075 m²

Description

A plot of land for sale in the Jenovici district, near the town of Herceg Novi. The total area of the plot is 1075 m2. The site is only 150 m from the sea. In the immediate vicinity of the site there is the necessary infrastructure - water, electricity and road. The site has a beautiful view of the sea.

Location on the map

Montenegro