2 bedroom apartment 70 m² Becici, Montenegro

Becici, Montenegro
$310,141
$4,431/m²
;
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,431/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

Residence permit for real estate✅

My name is Leon, ask me your question, availability and prices need to be specified on the date of application!!

CHEROGORY. BUDVANSKAJARIVIERA.HAPPY🌏🇲🇪

Premium apartment with two bedrooms and a large terrace in a new residential complex in Bechichi!

Five feet to the sea

* More than two hundred properties of elite real estate

Area: 70 m2

📍 CHERNOGORIA: BUDVANAS RIVIERA: BECHICI

Cost: 263,500 euros

We offer for sale an apartment with two bedrooms in a modern residential complex in Becici. The apartment has a convenient layout, the presence of two bathrooms and a spacious terrace, as well as direct access to the infrastructure of the complex, which makes it an excellent option for both living and investment.

Main characteristics:

  • Bedroom: two
  • Bathrooms: two (guest and main)
  • Floor: entrance
  • Terrace: 10 m2
  • Status: new construction
  • End of construction: December 2026

About the apartment:

The apartment has a functional and thoughtful layout: an entrance hall, kitchen, a separate living room of 20 m2, two bedrooms, a main bathroom, a guest toilet and a terrace.

The living room provides a comfortable space for rest and reception of guests. The presence of two bathrooms increases the convenience of living. The terrace can be used as a recreation area or additional living space.