Apartment 920 m² Herceg Novi, Montenegro

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
$301,911
$328/m²
;
In CRM: 225871
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Price per m²
    $328/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    920 m²

Description

A plot of land for sale in Kumbor district, near the town of Herceg Nvoi. The total area of the plot is 920 m2.
The site is urbanized. The construction of one building with a total maximum area of 920 m2 is allowed.
In the immediate vicinity of the site there is the necessary infrastructure - water, electricity, sewerage and road. The plot has a beautiful view of the sea and is only 100 meters away.

Location on the map

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance