2 bedroom apartment 169 m² Petrovac, Montenegro

Petrovac, Montenegro
$396,237
$2,345/m²
;
In CRM: 2330
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,345/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    169 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2014
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

We offer for sale a unique apartment on the top floor of a residential complex with a total area of 169 m2. This spacious and functional accommodation is ideal for those who appreciate comfort and panoramic views. Features of the apartment: Two spacious bedrooms for your comfort and privacy. Three bathrooms: a bathroom, a second bathroom and a separate toilet - maximum comfort for all family members. Spacious living room, combined with modern cuisine, creating a single space for life and recreation. A huge terrace that offers breathtaking views of the city, the sea, as well as stunning sunsets and dawns. A comfortable storage room to store all your belongings. The apartment is located in the central sector of the complex, which provides you with easy access to all infrastructure facilities. The residential complex offers a complete infrastructure for your comfort and safety: Own swimming pool for recreation and sports. Parking for your car. Round-the-clock security and operation service for safety and convenience. High-speed internet for work and entertainment. Live in a place where every day begins with a magnificent view and enjoy life at the highest level! Contact us to find out more and arrange a review!