1 bedroom apartment 46 m² Donja Lastva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Donja Lastva
$182,907
$3,976/m²
;
In CRM: 2309
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,976/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    46 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Sale of apartments in a luxury complex We present to your attention an apartment in a new elite complex consisting of two buildings with an underground garage and a swimming pool. The complex is located in a quiet area of the city, only 800 meters from the sea. It has only 11 apartments, surrounded by a calm oasis with a pool 15 meters long. Both buildings are equipped with elevators. Each apartment includes: The kitchen and living room with a terrace The apartments will be equipped with a multi-split system for heating and cooling, first-class parquet in bedrooms and living rooms, as well as high-quality plumbing and tiles in the bathroom. All rooms, including the kitchen and bathroom, have natural ventilation. An additional advantage is the interior design, which is included in the price of the apartment. The characteristics of the complex: Payment in 4 stages: 50% - at the beginning of construction20% - after the completion of the main work20% - at the settlement10% - at the registration of property Flexible payment terms. Individual conditions and price adjustments are possible for first-time buyers with a one-time payment of 90%. Additional information: The price does not include furniture and interior equipment. Additional finishing for the design project is possible for a fee.