1 bedroom apartment 39 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$141,260
$3,622/m²
;
In CRM: 88454
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,622/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    39 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

View:

  • Sea view

Description

We present for sale a cozy apartment of 39 square meters, located on the 1st floor of a club house in a quiet area of Becici. The house is built using high-quality materials, which guarantees comfort and durability. The apartment has an excellent layout, including a living room, kitchen, bedroom, bathroom and terrace. The accommodation is completely ready for living: there is all the necessary equipment, including a dishwasher, and even Italian dishes. The bathroom has a heated toilet and bidet for maximum comfort. Parking is provided for car owners. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance, and the beach is only 500 meters away. This is a great price for a ready-to-population apartment in a popular resort area. Ideal for both your own living and renting.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink