Apartment 74 m² Bar, Montenegro

Montenegro, Bar
$221,403
$2,992/m²
;
Last update: 16/10/2025

Price per m²
    $2,992/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²

Description

Exclusive Residential Complex in Bar – Just Minutes from the Sea

In a prestigious area of Bar, two modern buildings are under construction with panoramic views of the sea and mountains. The complex offers apartments suitable for comfortable living or investment.

Apartment Prices:

  • Studios: 27.11 m² – €88,232

  • One-bedroom: 43.97 m² – €139,799

  • Two-bedroom: 73.42 m² – €189,828

Additional Information:

  • Underground parking: €15,000

  • Maintenance fee: €1.5/m²

  • Completion date: End of 2027

  • Flexible payment plan: up to 4 stages

The complex combines coastal atmosphere, modern design, and comfortable living in the heart of the Adriatic.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Bar
Education
Healthcare