2 bedroom apartment 90 m² Rafailovici, Montenegro

Rafailovici, Montenegro
$291,268
$3,236/m²
;
In CRM: 50244
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,236/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Modern three-room luxury apartment of 90 m, located in Rafailovici, 200 m from the beach, with beautiful panoramic views of the sea and the Riviera, fully furnished with quality furniture, 2 bathrooms, heated floors, multi-system air conditioning. The apartment is located on the 5th floor of the Korda building. Location: Rafailovici Apartment area: 90 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 2 Number of bathrooms: 2

Location on the map

Rafailovici, Montenegro
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance