1 bedroom apartment 59 m² Lustica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Lustica
$462,330
$7,836/m²
;
In CRM: 48929
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $7,836/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    59 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

The only and unique apartment in Versace style with a luxurious interior and works of art. The apartment was used for only 3 weeks. Apartment owners in Central have free access to 5 magnificent beaches, amenities and a children's club. The new owner will only need to take a laptop and a toothbrush with him. Location: Lustica Bey, Centrale Apartment area: 59 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 1 Number of bathrooms: 1

Location on the map

Montenegro, Lustica