4 bedroom Villa 260 m² Bijela, Montenegro

Bijela, Montenegro
$681,127
$2,620/m²
;
In CRM: 6399
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/05/2024

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    260 m²

Description

Description Herceg Novi, Bijela district. Villa with pool Distance to the sea 250m. Sea view Area 260 sq.m., including: - Living area 160 sq.m. - - terrace area 100 sq.m. Plot area 720 sq.m. The villa is for sale furnished and ready to move in Structure: First floor: - living room with fireplace, two bedrooms, kitchen, dining area, bathroom with shower and toilet, terrace Second floor: - living room with fireplace, two bedrooms, kitchen, dining area, bathroom with shower and toilet, terrace Third floor: - living room, kitchen, large bathroom with jacuzzi, large terrace with garden furniture and barbecue area In the yard: - outdoor swimming pool with waterfall and children's section, relaxation area Walking distance to the embankment with many restaurants and cafes, several grocery stores