2 room apartment 60 m² Riga, Latvia

Latvia, Riga
$134,073
$2,235/m²
;
In CRM: 41905
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Latvia
  • City
    Riga
  • Address
    Murjanu iela, 70

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,235/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Short - We offer to buy great apartments, Choose arranged real estate with added value, Beautiful and sunny apartment with wide view. About property - new project, all communications, balcony, windows face the yard, closed stairwell. Property and heating - gas heating. Extras - video surveillance, internet. Territory - lake shore - 1.line, public transport, near the park, near to the river, a quiet place, well-groomed territory. Repairs and gradation of repairs - white finish, wooden parquet floor, heated floor. Planning - functional and smart space design, one room separated. Furniture - unfurnished.

Location on the map

Latvia, Riga
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance