Penthouse 5 rooms 142 m² Raanana, Israel

Israel, Raanana
$9,10M
$64,071/m²
;
Last update: 17/05/2026

Price per m²
    $64,071/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    142 m²

Description

Luxury project in Ra Only 20% to pay until delivery. Project includes a swimming pool, a gym, a cinema room and luxury shops. Wide choice of apartments and penthouses at exceptional pre-sale prices that will not come back. For more information, contact us quickly. Luxury project in Ra Pay only 20% until delivery. The project includes a swimming pool, gym, cinema room, and luxury shops. A wide selection of apartments and penthouses at exclusive presale prices that will not return. For more information, please contact us soon.

Location on the map

Israel, Raanana
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure