Studio apartment 1 bedroom 23 m² Peliatan, Indonesia

Peliatan, Indonesia, Ubud District
$82,300
VAT
$3,555/m²
;
Last update: 30/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,555/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    23 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    15 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Payment information

  • Mortgage/Installment

Description

Studio - Aura Zen

AURA Wellness Resort, Ubud, Bali | Investment Studio with a return of 12.4%

  • Type: Studio, 23.1 m2

  • Price: from $73,508 (at 100% payment)

  • Projected income: $1,939/month ($23,269/year)

  • Key advantage: The most accessible entrance to the premium wellness complex. Ideal for investments with stable passive income and high demand.

  • Delivery deadline: 2027. Instalments from 15%, for 18 months.

Studio apartment located in a new building

Infrastructure nearby
The airport 25 000 m
Shopping center 500 m
School 2 500 m

Video Review of 1 room Studio apartment in Peliatan, Indonesia