Cottage 4 bedrooms 290 m² Nea Plagia, Greece

Nea Plagia, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
$767,461
$2,646/m²
;
In CRM: 3074
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    290 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    290 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    380 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 290 sq.meters in Chalkidiki. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, 2 storerooms. 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Location on the map

Nea Plagia, Greece, Municipality of Nea Propontida
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Leisure