Cottage 6 bedrooms 405 m² Municipality of Dionysos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Dionysos
$1,55M
$3,834/m²
;
In CRM: 10181
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    405 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    405 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    405 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 405 sq.meters in Athens. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. 1st floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. 2nd floor consists of 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: garden, garage.