3 bedroom townthouse 165 m² Rafina, Greece

Rafina, Greece, Municipality of Rafina - Pikermi, Rafina Municipal Unit
$413,248
$2,505/m²
;
In CRM: 10433
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    165 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    165 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 165 sq.meters in Attica. The maisonette has 3 levels. Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, one shower WC, one WC. Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. A view of the sea, the mountain, the forest opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance