Cottage 480 m² Thessaly and Central Greece, Greece

Greece
$366,020
$763/m²
;
In CRM: 24735
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Total area
    480 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    480 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    500 m²

Description

For sale is a three-storey unfinished cottage in the town of Yaltra on the island of Evia. Each floor consists of one large room, there is the possibility of free planning. The total area of the house is 480 sq.m., the plot is 500 sq.m. There is an enclosed garage.

Location on the map

Greece