Cottage 2 bedrooms 120 m² Municipality of Glyfada, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Glyfada
$649,390
$5,412/m²
;
In CRM: 36274
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    120 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    240 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 120 sq.meters in Athens. The house consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. A magnificent view of the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The detached house is located in the area of Glyfada.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Glyfada
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink