3 bedroom apartment 100 m² Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality, Municipal Unit of Loutraki - Perachora
$377,827
$3,778/m²
;
In CRM: 39045
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Peloponnese Region
  • City
    Loutraki-Perachora-Agioi Theodoroi Municipality
  • Address
    Eleftheriou Venizelou, 40 Turisticeskij ofis Lutraki

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,778/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in Loutraki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. A view of the city, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Also for sale: Apartment A2 - 50 sq.m at a price of 130.000 euros. Apartment A3 - 90 sq.m at a price of 300.000 euros. Apartment A4 - 100 sq.m at a price of 320.000 euros. Apartment B1 - 100 sq.m at a price of 270.000 euros. Apartment B2 - 50 sq.m at a price of 140.000 euros. Apartment B3 - 90 sq.m at a price of 300.000 euros. Apartment B4 - 100 sq.m at a price of 320.000 euros. The building is located in the center of Loutraki.