Cottage 7 bedrooms 280 m² Agios Nikolaos, Greece

Agios Nikolaos, Greece, Municipality of Agios Nikolaos, Agios Nikolaos Municipal Unit
$1,12M
$4,006/m²
;
In CRM: 45643
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    7
  • Total area
    Total area
    280 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    280 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    950 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 280 sq.meters in Crete. Semi-basement consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 shower WC, 2 storerooms. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom, one office. 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one office. A view of the city, the sea opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink