7 bedroom villa 235 m² Kassandra Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
$1,30M
$5,527/m²
;
In CRM: 35372
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    7
  • Total area
    Total area
    235 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    235 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 000 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 235 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. 1st floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. 9th floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one WC. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. It consists of two independent properties, a ground floor apartment and a maisonette.

Location on the map

Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Kassandra Municipal Unit
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure